The Viator Privacy Policy

Last updated: May 25, 2018

At Viator, we recognize that earning and retaining your trust is one of the most important things we do as a business. Protecting your privacy is a responsibility we take very seriously.

We have prepared this Privacy Policy to help you understand how Viator collects, uses and seeks to safeguard the personal data you provide to us on our websites, mobile applications, via email, and through our service providers and distribution partners. This Privacy Policy does not address, and we are not responsible for, the privacy, information or other practices of any third party, including any third-party distribution partners, suppliers and tour operators, and any third party operating any site to which our websites contain a link. By downloading, accessing or using our websites or content, or using a Viator application ("Application") on a mobile phone, tablet or similar device ("Device"), or providing information to us in connection with our websites, mobile applications or other sites or services, you acknowledge that you have read and understood the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy.

Who We Are

Viator, Inc. (doing business as both "Viator" and "TripAdvisor Experiences" and referred to in these terms as "Viator", "we", "our", "us") is a Delaware corporation, with offices located at 360 Third Street, 4th Floor, San Francisco, California, 94107, USA. Viator operates a service that enables users to research, find, and book travel experiences worldwide. Viator's services are made available through Viator.com (and related domains and our affiliated websites around the world as well as Applications and telephone services.

  • Viator.com (together with other Viator-branded websites) is our flagship website, where we make available our complete range of products and services directly to consumers.
  • At Viator we also work with hundreds of affiliates who distribute our products and services to consumers through their individual websites and via a Viator widget imbedded on their third party websites. We typically host our affiliates' product-information and booking pages, and manage payment and credit card information.
  • We also work with distributors (as discussed below) who manage the hosting, purchase and payment for our suppliers' products and services.

If you provide personal data directly to our affiliates, distributors or suppliers, the terms of their respective privacy policies will apply to such disclosures. You should carefully review the privacy policies of the affiliate partner, distributor or supplier prior to providing personal data to such third parties. See "Our Affiliates, Distributors and Suppliers" below for additional information.

トップに戻る

Collection of your personal data

In the course of our business, we collect and process personal data in different ways. We may collect personal data you give us directly but we also collect data by logging how you interact with our services, for example by using cookies on this website. We may also receive personal data from third parties.

The personal data we collect about you may include, but is not limited to: your name, email address, postal address, phone number, billing information, survey responses, reservation details and other information you may provide about yourself to our site, your IP address and web browser software.

You can choose not to provide personal data to us, but in general some personal data about you is required in order for you to receive relevant offerings from Viator and its partners, and to enjoy benefits of being a registered member.

  • Information that you provide to us: We receive and store any personal data you enter on our websites or give us in any other way, including your contributions. For example, in order to purchase products or services, it is necessary for you to disclose personal data, including your name, address (partial or whole), email address, phone number, credit card details and other personally identifying information. If you do not provide personal data when purchasing one of our supplier's products or services, we cannot confirm your purchase or facilitate your booking. In some instances we may also ask for travel documentation, such as passports, demographic data, including your country of residence, gender, age, travel habits, etc.
  • Information about others: You may have the opportunity to provide contact and travel-related information for other people through our websites. If you "Refer a Friend" or if you purchase products or services for someone else through Viator, you will need to submit that individual's personal data. You must obtain the consent of other individuals prior to providing us with their personal data.
  • Information from Other Sources: We also may periodically obtain personal data about you from affiliated entities, business partners and other independent third-party sources and add it to other information about you. For example, if you visit Viator by "clicking through" from a site operated by one of our business partners, and you have registered with that partner, then personal data about you that you have provided to that partner may be shared with us, such as contact information and demographic information. As another example, if you access third party services, such as social media services, through our website or before coming to our website, we may collect information such as your user name and other information made available to us through those services. We will work with our existing partners and potential future partners to improve and personalize your use of our website in accordance with the practices outlined in this Privacy Policy.
  • Automatic Information: We automatically collect certain information from your computer or mobile device when you visit Viator.com or any of our affiliates' web pages that are hosted by us. For example, we collect your IP address, web browser software, and referring website. To help us analyze the usage of our websites and related services, and to send more relevant communications to you, we also collect and keep track of your online activity, such as content viewed, pages visited, and searches and/or reservations facilitated or made.
  • Location Information and Other Information from Devices: When you use an Application on a mobile device, we will collect and use information about you in generally similar ways and for similar purposes as when you use the Viator website. In addition, we may collect information about your location with your consent if your Device has been configured to send such information to the Application via the privacy settings on that Device, or if you have uploaded photos tagged with location information. For example, we may use your location to show you tours or excursions near you when you are travelling. You can change the privacy settings of your Device at any time in order to turn off the functionality to share location information with the Application and/or the functionality to tag your photos with location information. Please note that turning off location sharing may affect certain features of our Application. If you have any queries about the privacy settings of your Device, we suggest you contact the manufacturer of your Device or your mobile service provider for help.

トップに戻る

How we use your personal data

We use the personal data that we collect about you only for specific purposes. This includes, but is not limited to offer our services to you, to manage your registration and account, including your access to and use of our website and to publish your reviews, ratings and photos, communicate with you about your account or use of our site and services, to respond to, or follow up on, your comments and questions, and otherwise provide customer service, notify you about changes to our terms or privacy policy, ask you to leave a review or take a survey, operate and improve our site and services, personalize your experience on our site, measure interest in and improve our site and services, notify you about promotions and special offers, to let you partake in a prize draw, competition or complete a survey, protect, investigate and deter against fraudulent, unauthorized or illegal activity, administer and protect our business and to resolve disputes or troubleshoot problems.

We will only use your personal data when the law allows us to. Most commonly, we will use your personal data in the following circumstances:

  • Where we need to perform the contract we are about to enter into or have entered into with you.
  • Where it is necessary for our legitimate interests (or those of a third party) and your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.
  • With your consent.
  • Where we need to comply with a legal or regulatory obligation.

Marketing

We may send to you marketing emails with information about Viator deals, destination and product news, offers, competitions, and other special promotions that we believe that you will find valuable, interesting or informative.

You will receive marketing messages from us if you have given your consent, if you have requested them, or if you purchased goods or services from us and you have not opted out of receiving marketing messages.

If you are no longer interested in receiving future email marketing communications from Viator, you have several choices for opting out of future mailings, you may unsubscribe at any time by following the directions and link included in each email marketing message we send.

Please note that, even if you opt out of receiving future marketing communications from Viator, we will continue to send to you emails regarding your purchases and bookings, and regarding administrative and service-related information such as changes to our terms, conditions and policies. We reserve the right to send you other communications, including service announcements, administrative messages, and surveys relating either to your Viator account, without offering you the opportunity to opt out of receiving them.

トップに戻る

With whom we share your personal data

We may store the contributions and submissions you make to Viator, including but not limited to your reviews, photos, public profile and ratings (your "Content"), publicly display your Content on our websites and Applications and those of our affiliate partners and distributors, display it to other users, share it with our affiliate partners and distributors, and use it for promotional purposes. Note that if you include personal data in your Content, it can be used and viewed by others. We are not responsible for the information you choose to include in your Content.

Viator may share your personal data with other parties, including other group companies and third parties, such as service providers who work on behalf of us. If we sell or divest our business or any part of it, and your personal data relates to such sold or divested part of our business, or if we merge with another business, we will share your personal data with the new owner of the business or our merger partner, respectively. If we are legally obliged to do so, we will share personal data to protect our customers, the site, as well as our company and our rights and property.

  • Social Media Services If you connect to Viator using Facebook, we may show you reviews, photos and tours that your Facebook friends have posted, shared, saved or purchased on Viator. Note that, if you have Facebook friends who are using Viator, they may also share personal data about you with us through Facebook. If you wish to prevent that sharing, please review your Facebook privacy settings. You can also choose to access third-party social media websites and services through Viator (such as Facebook and Twitter). When you do so, you are sharing personal data with those sites, and the personal data you share is governed by their privacy policies. You may also be able to modify your privacy settings with these third party social media websites.
  • Service Providers Some of the personal data we collect is shared with our service providers (e.g. tour operators) who are directly involved in fulfilling the purchases you have made from us. We only provide our service providers with the necessary information (e.g., your hotel name for pick-ups and drop-offs, your local phone number, your mobile phone number, your email address, etc.). We recommend that you review the service provider's privacy policy to determine how such service provider may use or disclose your personal data.
  • Third Party Vendors We also share your personal data with third party vendors who provide services or functions on our behalf, including business analytics, payment processing, customer service, marketing, public relations, distribution of surveys or sweepstakes programs, and fraud prevention. We may also authorize third-party vendors to collect personal data on our behalf, including, for example, as necessary to operate features of our websites or Applications or to facilitate the delivery of online advertising tailored to your interests. Third-party vendors have access to and may collect personal data only as needed to perform their functions and are not permitted to share or use the personal data for any other purpose. We currently contract with several third-party online partners to help manage and optimize our internet business and communications. We use the services of third-party marketing companies to help us measure the effectiveness of our advertising and how visitors use our website.
  • Referring Websites If you were referred to Viator from another website, we may share your registration information, such as your name, email address, mailing address, telephone number and travel preferences, about you with that referring website. We have not placed limitations on the referring websites' use of personal data and we encourage you to review the privacy policies of any website that referred you to Viator.
  • Companies within our Corporate Family We may share your personal data within the Viator group of companies as well as our parent company, TripAdvisor, LLC, and our domestic and international corporate affiliate companies and websites. This sharing enables us to provide you with information about products and services, both travel-related and other, which might interest you. To the extent that our parent company and corporate affiliates have access to your personal data, they will follow practices that are at least as restrictive as the practices described in this Privacy Policy. They also will comply with applicable laws governing the transmission of promotional communications and, at a minimum, give you an opportunity in any commercial email they send to choose not to receive such email messages in the future.

We may also share or disclose personal data if we believe, at our sole discretion, this to be necessary:

  • to comply with legitimate and enforceable subpoenas, court orders, or other legal process; to establish or exercise our legal rights; to defend against legal claims; or as otherwise required by law. In such cases we reserve the right to raise or waive any legal objection or right available to us;
  • to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding illegal or suspected illegal activities; to protect and defend the rights, property, or safety of Viator, our users, or others; and in connection with our Terms of Use or other agreements, including with our partners or suppliers;
  • following a corporate transaction, such as divestiture, merger, acquisition, consolidation or asset sale, or in the unlikely event of bankruptcy;
  • with law enforcement agencies and other governmental bodies (if we are legally obliged to do so).

We also may share aggregate or anonymous information with third parties, including advertisers and investors. For example, we may tell our advertisers the number of visitors our website receives or the most popular excursions or tours. This information does not contain any personal data and is used to develop content and services we hope you will find of interest.

You should also be aware that some product or tour suppliers and some of our affiliates and distributors may need additional personal data or other information (such as health or physical fitness information) to determine whether you can participate in an activity. You should read and rely upon the Privacy Policy of the relevant supplier, affiliate or distributor (and not Viator's Privacy Policy), if Viator does not collect this information from you directly.

トップに戻る

How long will we retain your personal data

We will only retain your personal data for as long as necessary to fulfil the purposes we collected it for, including for the purposes of satisfying any legal, accounting, or reporting requirements.

To determine the appropriate retention period for personal data, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the personal data, the potential risk of harm from unauthorised use or disclosure or your personal data, the purposes for which we process your personal data and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal requirements.

トップに戻る

Cookies and other web technologies

We collection personal data via cookies and similar technologies. "Cookies" are pieces of information that are stored by your web browser on your computer's hard disk, for record-keeping purposes.

You will find more details about cookies and similar technologies that we use (such as invisible pixels), in our Cookie policy.

You will also find more information about cookies in general, including how to see what cookies are installed on your (mobile) device and how to manage and delete them on www.allaboutcookies.org and http://www.youronlinechoices.com/.

トップに戻る

Your rights

You can check, supplement and update the information you have provided to us, or you can choose to close your account at any time, in each case by contacting us at privacy@viator.com. If you decide to close your account, we will deactivate it, and delete your profile information and your reviews from view. We will send you an email to confirm your request. Remember that once your account is closed, you will no longer be able to login, access your personal information. You can however, open a new account at any time.

You can change your marketing preferences at any time.

We may offer members the option to save information related to method and choice of payment on our websites. If you save such payment details on Viator, you will be able to add, delete, or modify that information at any time in your account settings.

In accordance with applicable law, you may also have the right of access, the right of rectification, the right to erasure, the right to restriction of processing, the right to data portability and the right to object. Please find below more details and information on how and when you may be able to exercise your rights. Where such rights exist, we will respond to your request within one month, but have the right to extend this period with two months.

In accordance with applicable law, you may have the following rights with regard to your personal data:

  • The right to request access to your personal data. This enables you to receive a copy of the personal data we hold about you and to check that we are lawfully processing it.  
  • The right to request to correct your data if they are inaccurate. You may also supplement any incomplete data we have, taking into account the purposes of the processing.
  • The right to request deletion of your personal data if:
    • your personal data is no longer necessary for the purposes for which we collected or processed them; or
    • you withdraw your consent if the processing of your personal data is based on consent and no other legal ground exists; or
    • you object to the processing of your personal data and we do not have an overriding legitimate ground for processing; or
    • your personal data is unlawfully processed; or
    • your personal data has to be deleted for compliance with a legal obligation.
  • The right to object to the processing of your personal data. We will comply with your request, unless we have a compelling overriding legitimate interest for processing or we need to continue processing your personal data to establish, exercise or defend a legal claim.
  • The right to restrict the processing of personal data, if:
    • the accuracy of your personal data is contested by you, for the period in which we have to verify the accuracy of the personal data; or
    • the processing is unlawful and you oppose the deletion of your personal data and requests restriction; or
    • we no longer need your personal data for the purposes of processing, but your personal data is required by you for legal claims; or
    • you have objected to the processing, for the period in which we have to verify overriding legitimate grounds.
  • The right to data portability. You may requests us to receive the personal data that concern you. You may also request us to send this personal data to a third party, where feasible. You only have this right if it regards personal data you have provided to us, the processing is based on consent or necessary for the performance of a contract between you and us, and the processing is done by automated means.

You can exercise your rights by filing a request by e-mail to privacy@viator.com.

You will not have to pay a fee to access your personal data (or to exercise any of the other rights). However, we may charge a reasonable fee if your request is clearly unfounded, repetitive or excessive.

We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access your personal data (or to exercise any of your other rights). This is a security measure to ensure that personal data is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it. We may also contact you to ask you for further information in relation to your request to speed up our response.

トップに戻る

How we protect your personal data

At Viator we seek to maintain the integrity and security of your personal data. We have implemented and maintain appropriate physical, administrative, technical, and organisational measures to protect the personal data you provide us against unauthorized or unlawful access, use of disclosure, and against accidental loss, damage, alteration or destruction.

We seek to store your personal data in secure operating environments that are not accessible to the general public, and to have security measures in place at our physical facilities to protect against the loss, misuse or alteration of your personal data by our employees or third parties.

However, no data transmission over the internet or data storage environment can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, so we cannot give an absolute assurance that the personal data you provide to us will be secure at all times. Viator will rely on you telling us if you experience any unusual events that may indicate a breach in your information security. We will then seek to investigate whether this was related to the data transmissions from or to Viator and let you know what steps can be taken and have been taken to help rectify the problem.

トップに戻る

Information concerning minors

Viator は一般人向けサイトであり、お子様向けのサービスは提供していません。. 13 歳未満のお子様が当社に個人情報を送信したことが判明した場合には、合理的に可能な限り迅速にその情報を削除または廃棄します。

トップに戻る

California Privacy Rights

California Civil Code Section 1798.83 permits California residents to request certain information regarding our disclosure of personal information to third parties for their direct marketing purposes. To make such a request, please contact us at the address provided below in the "How you can contact us" section.

トップに戻る

International Transfers

Your personal data may be stored or transferred to countries outside the European Economic Area for the purposes described in this Privacy Policy. When we store or transfer your personal data outside the European Economic Area, we take the following precautions to ensure that your personal data is properly protected.

Whenever we store or transfer your personal data outside the European Economic Area, we will do so in accordance with applicable law and we will ensure a similar degree of protection is afforded to it by implementing appropriate safeguards. Transfers of personal data are made:

  • to a country recognised by the European Commission as providing an adequate level of protection, or;
  • to a country which does not offer adequate protection but whose transfer has been governed by the standard contractual clauses of the European Commission or by implementing other appropriate cross-border transfer solutions to provide adequate protection.

By using our services, you understand that your personal data may be transferred to our group companies, the TripAdvisor group, and to third-party companies as described in this Privacy Policy.

トップに戻る

Changes to Our Privacy Policy

We know that our business will continue to evolve, and, as such, from time to time this Privacy Policy may be reviewed and revised.

Viator reserves the right to change this Privacy Policy by posting the changes on its website. You can determine when this Privacy Policy was last updated by reviewing the LAST UPDATED legend stated on this Privacy Policy and any revisions will take effect upon posting. We will notify our members of material changes to this Privacy Policy by either sending a notice to the email address you provided to us or by placing a notice on our website. We encourage you to check this Privacy Policy from time to time to review the most current version.

トップに戻る

How you can contact us

If you have any questions or complaints about the processing of your personal data by us, please contact our Privacy Officer at privacy@viator.com. You also have the right to lodge a complaint to the supervisory authority about the way we process your personal data. We would, however, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the supervisory authority, so please contact us in the first instance.

Our full details are:
Privacy Officer
Viator, Inc.
360 Third Street, 4th Floor
San Francisco
California 94107

In accordance with applicable law we have appointed a representative within the European Union. The contact details of our representative are:

Viator Limited
7 Soho Square
London
W1D 3QB
United Kingdom

If you contact us by phone, the conversations may be recorded. You will be notified of these recordings at the beginning of the call. We use these recordings to improve the quality or compliance of our customer service, to verify the accuracy of the information you provide, to ensure prevention of fraud and to train our teams. We keep these recordings for as long as necessary, and then erase them. Your personal data collected during a call is processed in accordance with the provisions of this Privacy Policy.

トップに戻る

Cookieポリシー

Viatorでは、お客様による弊社Webサイトへのアクセスを、可能な限りスムーズで信頼性の高い、有用な体験にしたいと考えています。 そのために、弊社ではCookieおよび類似の技術(本ポリシーでは、それらを「Cookie」と総称)を利用しています。

お客様が弊社のWebサイトに初めてアクセスする際には、ページ上部の通知バナーにて、弊社によるCookieの使用についての情報を通知いたします。 お客様はサイトを引き続き利用することにより、弊社によるCookieの使用に同意するものとします。 ただし、お客様はCookie同意ツールから、いつでもCookieの設定を変更し、Cookieを許可するかどうかを選択できます。 お客様のCookie設定を管理する方法について、詳しくは以下で説明します。

Cookieとは

Cookieとは、ほぼすべてのWebサイトへのアクセス時に、お客様のコンピュータやモバイルデバイスへ自動的に送られる小さなテキストファイルです。 それらのファイルはご利用のインターネットブラウザによって保存されます。 Cookieには、お客様によるインターネットの使用についての基本的な情報が含まれますが、通常はお客様個人を特定するものではありません。 お客様が同じサイトにアクセスするたびに、ご利用のブラウザは、お使いのコンピュータやモバイルデバイスを認識してサイトの利用体験をカスタマイズし、向上させることを目的として、これらのCookieをサイトに送り返します。

たとえば、弊社のWebサイトでは、Cookieを使用することによりお客様のログイン情報が保存されるようにしているため、サイトにアクセスする際に毎回ログイン情報を入力し直す必要はありません。 その他のCookieは、弊社のサイトについてお客様が関心を持った情報や、そうでない情報を理解するのに役立ちます。それにより、お客様が次にアクセスする際には、さらに関連性が高く、有用な機能を提供できます。 また、弊社ではCookieを使用して、訪問者がどのようにサイトを利用しているかについて分析しています。

弊社はサードパーティーの広告主と提携し、お客様に興味深く楽しんでいただける旅行コンテンツを弊社のWebサイトを通して提供しています。 そのため、弊社では独自の「ファーストパーティーCookie」を設定するだけでなく、弊社のサイトに広告を掲載する一部の広告主に対して、「サードパーティーCookie」というCookieを設定することを許可しています。 これらのCookieは、お客様による広告の使用についての情報を記録します。 これは、広告主がお客様に関心を持っていただける可能性の高い広告を表示したり、広告が表示される回数を制限したりするうえで役立ちます。また、お客様によるオンラインの利用体験の向上にも役立ちます。

お客様のCookieの使用によりお客様に関して収集する情報を弊社が使用する際には、弊社のプライバシーポリシーが適用されます。プライバシーポリシーは、各ページの下部に掲載されているリンクからご確認になれます。

弊社が利用するCookieのタイプ

弊社で利用しているCookieは、3つのカテゴリーに分類されます。 各カテゴリーについて、以下に説明します。 各カテゴリーのCookieに関する詳細情報については、Cookie同意ツールにアクセスすることでご確認になれます。

必須Cookie

このタイプのCookieは、サイトへのアクセス、サイト内のナビゲーション、サイトの機能の利用に際して必要なものです。 これらのCookieがない場合、弊社のWebサイトは正常に機能せず、お客様は特定の重要な機能を使用することができません。 たとえば、サイト内の別のページにアクセスするたびに毎回ログインし直す必要がないように、アクセス中のログイン状態を保持するためにCookieを使用しています。 また、不正行為の検知や防止の目的でも必須Cookieを使用しています。

Cookie同意ツールから必須Cookieを無効にすることはできません。 これは、このタイプのCookieが、Webサイトのコンテンツや機能へのアクセスとその利用のために必須であるためです。

分析およびカスタマイズCookie

Viatorでは、お客様による弊社Webサイトの利用体験を、有用かつスムーズで、楽しいものにしたいと考えています。 弊社では、弊社のWebサイトがどのように利用されているかを理解し、お客様による利用体験を向上させる方法を検討するうえで役立てるために、Cookieを利用しています。 この「分析」タイプのCookieは、弊社のWebサイトのどの部分が訪問者にとって関心が高いのか、また、訪問者が何らかのエラーを経験しているかどうかを理解するのに役立つ匿名情報を提供します。 弊社では、サイトのさまざまなデザインや機能をテストするため、また、訪問者が弊社のサイトにたどり着いた経路をモニタリングするために、このタイプのCookieを使用しています。

弊社ではまた、言語設定や、お客様が旅行オプションの検索時に以前入力した情報など、弊社Webサイトでのお客様の設定を保存するためにもCookieを使用します。 サイトの特定の機能を使用する場合に、一部のカスタマイズCookieは必須となります。

広告Cookie

広告Cookieは、弊社のWebサイトでお客様に表示される広告を、可能な限り関連性の高いものにするうえで役立ちます。 たとえば、広告Cookieの中には、お客様の関心に基づく広告を選択するのに役立つものがあります。 また、同じ広告が何度も表示されるのを防ぐための広告Cookieもあります。

さらに弊社では、お客様がViatorのコンテンツを可能な限り簡単に、普段利用しているソーシャルネットワークを通じて、お客様のご友人にシェアできるようしたいと考えています。 Facebookなどのソーシャルネットワーキングサイトでは、お客様が弊社のWebサイトでコンテンツを表示する際にお客様を認識し、共有設定を利用することで両方のサイトでコンテンツをシェアできるようにするCookieを設定している場合があります。 詳細については、ご利用のソーシャルネットワーキングサイトの利用規約とプライバシーポリシーをご確認ください。

Cookie同意ツール:Cookie設定の管理

お客様はCookieを許可するかどうかを選択する権利を有します。以下に、その権利を行使する方法について説明します。 弊社では、Cookie同意ツールをお客様に提供しています。お客様はこのツールを使用して、弊社のサイトを通じて配置されたファーストパーティーCookieおよびサードパーティーCookieを確認し、確認したCookieを許可するかどうかを含め、お客様のCookieの設定を変更することができます。 Cookie同意ツールには、各ページの下部にある「Cookie同意」のリンクからいつでもアクセスできます。

さらに、Cookieの管理はご利用のインターネットブラウザの設定によっても行えます。 新しいCookieを受信したときに通知を受け取るようにブラウザを設定したり、個別またはすべてのCookieをブラウザで削除したりすることができます。

ほとんどの広告ネットワークでは、広告Cookieをオプトアウトするための方法が提供されています。 オプトアウトする方法については、www.aboutads.info/choices/およびwww.youronlinechoices.comの情報をご参照ください。

ViatorのCookieを削除すると、弊社Webサイトの一部の機能やエリアについて十分に利用できない場合や、制約が発生する場合がありますのでご注意ください。

お問い合わせ

弊社によるCookieの使用についてご不明な点がございましたら、下記までお問い合わせください。

Viator, Inc.
360 Third Avenue, 4th Floor
San Francisco
California, 94107